Расписание занятий

Просмотр Ваших записей на занятия, а также их изменение возможны в личном кабинете.

Beginner
Elementary
Pre-intermediate
Intermediate+
Дата Время Занятие
19.11.2017

Воскресенье
16:45-18:15
lesson 7
John (Kenya)
Мест: 4
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 50
Balek's (Kongo)
Мест: 4
Каб. 2
Записаться
18:40-20:10
lesson 26
John (Kenya)
Мест: 2
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 26
Balek's (Kongo)
Мест: 2
Каб. 2
Записаться
20:15-21:45
lesson 3
John (Kenya)
Мест: 0
Каб. 1
20.11.2017

Понедельник
16:45-18:15
lesson 19
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 4
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 2
John (Kenya)
Мест: 5
Каб. 2
Записаться
18:40-20:10
lesson 10
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 0
Каб. 1
lesson 10
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 0
Каб. 2
20:15-21:45
lesson 28
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 5
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 28
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 0
Каб. 2
21.11.2017

Вторник
09:30-11:00
lesson 27
Redwan (Bangladesh)
Мест: 9
Каб. 1
Записаться
11:15-12:45
lesson 8
Redwan (Bangladesh)
Мест: 11
Каб. 1
Записаться
16:45-18:15
lesson 4
John (Kenya)
Мест: 0
Каб. 1
18:40-20:10
lesson 8
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 7
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 51
Balek's (Kongo)
Мест: 5
Каб. 2
Записаться
20:15-21:45
lesson 27
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 0
Каб. 1
lesson 27
Balek's (Kongo)
Мест: 3
Каб. 2
Записаться
22.11.2017

Среда
16:45-18:15
lesson 11
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 1
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 11
Balek's (Kongo)
Мест: 3
Каб. 2
Записаться
18:40-20:10
lesson 29
Redwan (Bangladesh)
Мест: 0
Каб. 1
lesson 29
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 6
Каб. 2
Записаться
20:15-21:45
lesson 20
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 3
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 3
Redwan (Bangladesh)
Мест: 4
Каб. 2
Записаться
23.11.2017

Четверг
11:15-12:45
lesson 28
John (Kenya)
Мест: 10
Каб. 1
Записаться
16:45-18:15
lesson 5
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 0
Каб. 1
20:15-21:45
lesson 9
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 4
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 52
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 4
Каб. 2
Записаться
18:40-20:10
lesson 28
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 0
Каб. 2
24.11.2017

Пятница
16:45-18:15
lesson 12
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 3
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 12
John (Kenya)
Мест: 4
Каб. 2
Записаться
18:40-20:10
lesson 21
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 5
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 4
John (Kenya)
Мест: 5
Каб. 2
Записаться
20:15-21:45
lesson 30
Zarina (Russia)
Мест: 9
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 30
John (Kenya)
Мест: 2
Каб. 2
Записаться
25.11.2017

Суббота
15:00-16:30
lesson 6
Redwan (Bangladesh)
Мест: 8
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 53
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 7
Каб. 2
Записаться
16:45-18:15
lesson 29
Redwan (Bangladesh)
Мест: 7
Каб. 1
Записаться
lesson 29
Dasha (Russia)
Мест: 5
Каб. 2
Записаться
18:40-20:10
lesson 10
Redwan (Bangladesh)
Мест: 6
Каб. 1
Записаться